Wedstrijdprogramma
backdrop_nw_1.png backdrop_nw_10.png backdrop_nw_11.png backdrop_nw_12.png backdrop_nw_13.png backdrop_nw_14.png backdrop_nw_15.png backdrop_nw_16.png backdrop_nw_17.png backdrop_nw_18.png backdrop_nw_2.png backdrop_nw_3.png
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes E
M8E2 Z - HC Tilburg M8E1
11:30
Uit
M8E2 Z - Den Bosch M8E1
12:00
Thuis
M8E5 Z - HC Walcheren M8E2
10:00
Uit
M8E5 Z - Pelikaan M8E5
10:30
Uit
M8E8 Z - Warande M8E3
13:00
Thuis
M8E8 Z - Push M8E9
14:30
Uit
M8E9 Z - Breda M8E6
14:00
Uit
M8E9 Z - Push M8E8
14:30
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 Z - HOCO MD1
09:00
Thuis
MD1 Z - Den Bosch MD1
10:40
Thuis
MD4 Z - ZwartWit MD3
14:20
Thuis
MD4 Z - Hilvarenbeek MD1
15:10
Uit
MD5 Z - Drunen MD1
14:30
Uit
MD5 Z - Rosmalen MD3
15:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 Z - MOP MC1
11:05
Thuis
MC1 Z - HC Tilburg MC1
11:55
Thuis
MC2 Z - ZwartWit MC1
11:30
Thuis
MC2 Z - Etten-Leur MC1
14:00
Thuis
MC3 Z - Warande MC2
14:35
Uit
MC3 Z - Waalwijk MC1
15:25
Uit
MC4 Z - Liberty MC2
12:15
Uit
MC4 Z - HCGR MC2
13:05
Uit
MC5 Z - HCGR MC1
16:50
Thuis
MC5 Z - Hilvarenbeek MC1
17:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 Z - HOCO MB1
09:50
Uit
MB1 Z - Oranje-Rood MB1
10:40
Thuis
MB3 Z - ZwartWit MB2
11:00
Uit
MB3 Z - Warande MB2
12:40
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 Z - Oss MA1
14:50
Uit
MA1 Z - H.O.D. MA1
16:30
Uit
Jongens E
J8E3 Z - Push J8E4
09:00
Uit
J8E3 Z - Rapide J8E1
09:30
Thuis
J8E31 Z - Breda J8E2
09:00
Thuis
J8E31 Z - Pelikaan J8E1
10:30
Thuis
J8E4 Z - Push J8E3
09:00
Thuis
J8E4 Z - Breda J8E3
10:30
Thuis
Jongens C
JC2 Z - Were Di Tilburg JC1
15:50
Uit
JC2 Z - Breda JC2
16:40
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 Z - HC Helmond JB1
17:20
Uit
JB1 Z - Oranje-Rood JB1
19:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 Z - H.O.D. JA1
14:50
Thuis
JA1 Z - Venlo JA1
17:20
Thuis
JA3 Z - Warande JA2
18:10
Uit
JA3 Z - HC Tilburg JA2
19:00
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zevenbergen J8E1 - Breda J8E2
09:30
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Den Bosch MD1 - HOCO MD1
09:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rapide J8E1 - Breda J8E3
10:00
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pelikaan J8E1 - Zevenbergen J8E1
10:00
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Warande MB2 - Zwart-Wit MB2
11:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zwart-Wit MC1 - Warande MC1
12:20
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Warande MC1 - Etten-Leur MC1
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Breda JA1 - Venlo JA1
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Breda JA1 - HOD JA1
16:30
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten