D 9
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Walcheren D3 | 22 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 111 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Breda D5 | 22 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 26 | 3 |
3 | Breda D6 | 22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 78 | 39 | 0 |
4 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 22 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 79 | 24 | 0 |
5 | Push D10 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 63 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 55 | 58 | 0 |
7 | Push D9 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 74 | 0 |
8 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 64 | 0 |
9 | Zundert D1 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 54 | 0 |
10 | Oudenbosch D1 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 84 | 3 |
11 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 89 | 3 |
12 | HSD D1 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 150 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Prinsenbeek D4 | Walcheren D3 | 1-5 |
Push D9 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 1-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Oudenbosch D1 | 4-2 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | HSD D1 | 9-0 |
Breda D6 | Push D10 | 2-1 |
Breda D5 | Zundert D1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
HSD D1 | Push D9 | 0-4 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Breda D6 | 1-3 |
Push D10 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 2-1 |
Walcheren D3 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 2-2 |
Zundert D1 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 2-1 |
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | Breda D5 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | Zundert D1 | 2-3 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 4-0 |
Push D9 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 5-1 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Push D10 | 1-6 |
Breda D5 | Walcheren D3 | 1-2 |
Breda D6 | HSD D1 | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
HSD D1 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 2-6 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-5 |
Push D10 | Breda D5 | 0-4 |
Walcheren D3 | Oudenbosch D1 | 9-0 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Breda D6 | 3-2 |
Zundert D1 | Push D9 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Breda D5 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 5-1 |
Breda D6 | Push D9 | 4-1 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Push D10 | 2-4 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 2-2 |
Walcheren D3 | Zundert D1 | 4-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | HSD D1 | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Push D9 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 4-4 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-4 |
Zundert D1 | Breda D6 | 0-3 |
Push D10 | Walcheren D3 | 0-3 |
HSD D1 | Breda D5 | 2-13 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Oudenbosch D1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Prinsenbeek D4 | Breda D6 | 2-4 |
Walcheren D3 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 6-0 |
Push D10 | Zundert D1 | 3-1 |
Oudenbosch D1 | HSD D1 | 9-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Push D9 | 2-0 |
Breda D5 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Breda D6 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 2-1 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Push D10 | 1-7 |
Zundert D1 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 5-1 |
Push D9 | Breda D5 | 3-8 |
HSD D1 | Walcheren D3 | 1-5 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Oudenbosch D1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Prinsenbeek D3 | Zundert D1 | 0-0 |
Walcheren D3 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 8-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 4-0 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Push D9 | 0-4 |
Push D10 | HSD D1 | 5-0 |
Breda D5 | Breda D6 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Zwart-Wit D7 | Push D10 | 1-1 |
HSD D1 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 0-1 |
Push D9 | Walcheren D3 | 0-6 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Zundert D1 | 7-0 |
Breda D6 | Oudenbosch D1 | 9-1 |
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Breda D5 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 8-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Prinsenbeek D3 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 0-7 |
Push D10 | Push D9 | 1-1 |
Walcheren D3 | Breda D6 | 1-1 |
Breda D5 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 1-4 |
Zundert D1 | HSD D1 | 9-0 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Zundert D1 | Breda D5 | 2-3 |
HSD D1 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 5-6 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 1-3 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Push D9 | 1-4 |
Push D10 | Breda D6 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Breda D6 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 8-2 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Zundert D1 | 1-1 |
Push D9 | HSD D1 | 7-1 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Push D10 | 1-0 |
Breda D5 | Oudenbosch D1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Prinsenbeek D3 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 2-5 |
Zundert D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | 3-1 |
Push D10 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 1-1 |
HSD D1 | Breda D6 | 1-6 |
Walcheren D3 | Breda D5 | 3-1 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Push D9 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zwart-Wit D6 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 6-0 |
Push D9 | Zundert D1 | 1-0 |
Breda D6 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 4-2 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | HSD D1 | 7-0 |
Breda D5 | Push D10 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zundert D1 | Walcheren D3 | 0-3 |
Push D9 | Breda D6 | 1-7 |
HSD D1 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-10 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 2-5 |
Push D10 | Oudenbosch D1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Breda D5 | HSD D1 | 10-0 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 4-2 |
Walcheren D3 | Push D10 | 6-2 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Push D9 | 4-2 |
Breda D6 | Zundert D1 | 2-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Prinsenbeek D3 | Breda D5 | 0-6 |
Walcheren D3 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Push D9 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-4 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Breda D5 | 1-5 |
Zundert D1 | Push D10 | 0-5 |
HSD D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | 3-2 |
Breda D6 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 2-1 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | Walcheren D3 | 0-7 |
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwart-Wit D6 | Walcheren D3 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Prinsenbeek D4 | Zundert D1 | 2-1 |
Walcheren D3 | HSD D1 | 12-0 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Breda D6 | 4-4 |
Breda D5 | Push D9 | 8-0 |
Push D10 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 6-1 |
Oudenbosch D1 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Zundert D1 | Prinsenbeek D3 | 1-1 |
HSD D1 | Push D10 | 0-5 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-0 |
Push D9 | Oudenbosch D1 | 0-2 |
Zwart-Wit D7 | Walcheren D3 | 1-2 |
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022 | ||
Breda D6 | Breda D5 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Prinsenbeek D3 | Breda D5 | 2-8 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | Breda D6 | 4-2 |
Prinsenbeek D3 | HSD D1 | 5-0 |
Walcheren D3 | Push D9 | 10-1 |
Zundert D1 | Zwart-Wit D6 | 0-2 |
Push D10 | Zwart-Wit D7 | 4-2 |
Breda D5 | Prinsenbeek D4 | 7-1 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | Walcheren D3 | 0-9 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Push D9 | Push D10 | 0-6 |
Breda D6 | Walcheren D3 | 0-5 |
HSD D1 | Zundert D1 | 7-1 |
Prinsenbeek D4 | Oudenbosch D1 | 4-2 |
Zwart-Wit D6 | Breda D5 | 1-2 |