D12
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Eline van de Ven |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Were Di D8 |
Breda D7 |
9:15 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Push D10 |
10:30 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Rapide D2-O |
12:45 |
Walcheren D2-O |
Tilburg D10 |
13:00 |
Breda D8 |
Shot D7 |
16:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
16 |
40 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
85 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Breda D8 |
17 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
74 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Shot D7 |
16 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
47 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Were Di D8 |
16 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
42 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
16 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
47 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Breda D7 |
17 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
35 |
29 |
0 |
7 |
Push D12 |
17 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
39 |
51 |
0 |
8 |
Rapide D2-O |
17 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
48 |
0 |
9 |
Walcheren D2-O |
16 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
19 |
57 |
0 |
10 |
Tilburg D10 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
78 |
0 |
11 |
Push D10 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
75 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
2 jun |
HC Gilze Rijen D2-O |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
9 jun |
HC Walcheren D2-O |
10:30 |
uit
|
16 jun |
HC Tilburg D10 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Push D12 |
Push D10 |
(8-0)final |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Shot D7 |
(3-2)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Tilburg D10 |
(2-2)final |
Breda D8 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(6-1)scheduled |
Breda D7 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Were Di D8 |
(1-0)final |
Push D10 |
Rapide D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Breda D7 |
(0-4)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Breda D8 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Breda D7 |
Push D10 |
(2-0)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Push D12 |
(3-3)final |
Were Di D8 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(4-0)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Breda D8 |
Tilburg D10 |
(10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D10 |
Were Di D8 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Shot D7 |
Rapide D2-O |
(4-3)scheduled |
Push D10 |
Breda D8 |
(0-5)final |
Push D12 |
Breda D7 |
(5-2)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Tilburg D10 |
(10-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Shot D7 |
(0-1)final |
Breda D7 |
Rapide D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Were Di D8 |
Push D10 |
(2-0)final |
MAANDAG 2 OKTOBER 2023 |
Breda D8 |
Push D12 |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Push D10 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(1-3)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Shot D7 |
Breda D7 |
(3-3)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Breda D8 |
(5-5)final |
Push D12 |
Were Di D8 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
Shot D7 |
Push D12 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Push D12 |
(6-3)final |
Were Di D8 |
Rapide D2-O |
(3-1)scheduled |
Breda D8 |
Breda D7 |
(3-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Tilburg D10 |
(3-0)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Shot D7 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Shot D7 |
Breda D8 |
(2-0)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(1-8)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
Breda D7 |
Were Di D8 |
(1-2)final |
Push D10 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(0-11)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D8 |
Breda D8 |
(1-8)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Push D12 |
(6-0)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Shot D7 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Walcheren D2-O |
Push D10 |
(1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Were Di D8 |
Shot D7 |
(0-1)final |
Push D10 |
Tilburg D10 |
(3-3)final |
Push D12 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(3-3)scheduled |
Breda D8 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Were Di D8 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Breda D7 |
(0-2)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Rapide D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Push D12 |
(4-1)final |
Shot D7 |
Push D10 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Breda D7 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Breda D8 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Tilburg D10 |
Rapide D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Breda D7 |
(0-2)final |
Shot D7 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(1-4)final |
Push D10 |
Push D12 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Push D12 |
Shot D7 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Rapide D2-O |
Push D10 |
(6-0)final |
Breda D7 |
Tilburg D10 |
(3-0)final |
Breda D8 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(6-0)scheduled |
Were Di D8 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Push D12 |
Rapide D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(4-3)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Breda D8 |
(1-9)final |
Push D10 |
Breda D7 |
(0-4)final |
Walcheren D2-O |
Were Di D8 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Were Di D8 |
Tilburg D10 |
(5-0)final |
Breda D7 |
Push D12 |
(2-2)final |
Rapide D2-O |
Shot D7 |
(3-4)final |
Breda D8 |
Push D10 |
(5-3)final |
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2024 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Rapide D2-O |
Breda D7 |
(1-2)final |
Push D12 |
Breda D8 |
(0-4)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(0-10)scheduled |
Shot D7 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(0-1)scheduled |
Push D10 |
Were Di D8 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
Push D10 |
(9-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
Walcheren D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Breda D8 |
Rapide D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Were Di D8 |
Push D12 |
(7-3)final |
Breda D7 |
Shot D7 |
(0-2)final |
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2024 |
Breda D7 |
Breda D8 |
(1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Push D12 |
Etten-Leur D6 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Rapide D2-O |
Were Di D8 |
(1-3)final |
Tilburg D10 |
Gilze-Rijen D2-O |
(0-7)final |
Shot D7 |
Walcheren D2-O |
(6-0)final |
- B.H.V. Push
/ Sponsoring / TeamsD12