H30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Luuk Olde Hengel |
Back up | Joedi Jolie |
Back up | Bob Postma |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Maastricht H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | 13:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Tilburg H30-1 | 16 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | 17 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Push H30-1 | 15 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | 17 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 69 | 49 | 0 |
5 | Breda H30-1 | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 46 | 39 | 0 |
6 | MEP H30-1 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 53 | 0 |
7 | MOP H30-1 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Nuenen H30-1 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Breda H30-2 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 111 | 0 |
10 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 78 | 0 |
11 | Maastricht H30-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 123 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
16 mei | Nuenen H30-1 | 20:45 | uit |
26 mei | Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC H30-1 | 09:30 | thuis - Veld 1: Tulp de Nederlandse Keuken |
2 jun | HC Tilburg H30-1 | 10:30 | uit |
9 jun | HC Etten-Leur H30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | MHC MEP H30-1 | 10:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
MOP H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (7-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (1-1)final |
MEP H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (9-2)final |
Breda H30-2 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (2-9)final |
Nuenen H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
Push H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Breda H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
MOP H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (4-1)final |
MEP H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (7-0)final |
DONDERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (0-11)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Nuenen H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Push H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Breda H30-2 | Breda H30-1 | (0-7)final |
VRIJDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (16-1)final |
Breda H30-2 | Nuenen H30-1 | (1-6)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (1-4)final |
MEP H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Push H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (7-0)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
MOP H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (2-0)final |
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (10-2)final |
Push H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Breda H30-2 | Maastricht H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Breda H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (0-7)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nuenen H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
MEP H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (0-7)final |
Tilburg H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (16-0)final |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-2 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Breda H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (2-8)scheduled |
Push H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (17-1)final |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (0-4)final |
MEP H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (6-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maastricht H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (2-8)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nuenen H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (1-8)scheduled |
Breda H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Push H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
MOP H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Nuenen H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Breda H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (0-6)final |
Breda H30-2 | MOP H30-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (9-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
MOP H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (8-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
MEP H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (4-7)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Push H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Nuenen H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (1-7)final |
Breda H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (2-11)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
MOP H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (2-9)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (9-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Push H30-1 | (3-1)final |
MEP H30-1 | Nuenen H30-1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Breda H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (8-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (9-1)final |
Nuenen H30-1 | Breda H30-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | MOP H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Maastricht H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (0-20)final |
Push H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
MOP H30-1 | MEP H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Breda H30-1 | Maastricht H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Breda H30-2 | Push H30-1 | (0-11)final |
Oranje-Rood H30-1 | Tilburg H30-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Tilburg H30-1 | Breda H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Etten-Leur H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-1 | (0-9)final |
MEP H30-1 | Zwart-Wit H30-1 | (3-8)final |